Tour Archive

Many shows are missing from this list.

SEPTEMBER 2003

Mon 1 UK CREWE The Limelight
Tues 2 UK BLACKPOOL Uncle Tom’s Cabin
Wed 3 UK BARNSLEY G & T’s
Thu 4 UK NOTTINGHAM The Running Horse
Fri 5 UK GRIMSBY Spiders Web
Sat 6 UK WORKINGTON Monroes Bar
Sun 7 UK BRADFORD Market Tavern
Mon 8 UK BARTON UPON HUMBER The Carnival
Tues 9 UK HARTLEPOOL The Studio
Wed 10 UK HULL Springhead
Thu 11 UK SCUNTHORPE The Lincoln Imp
Fri 12 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
Sat13 UK CROYDON Cartoon
Sun 14 UK PENZANCE The Acorn Theatre
Mon 15 UK PLYMOUTH Phoenix
Tue 16 UK BRISTOL Fiddlers
Wed 17 UK HEREFORD Manhattans
Thu 18 UK CLYDACH SOUTH WALES Ludwig’s
Fri 19 UK SWANSEA Patti Pavilion
Sat 20 UK LIVERPOOL The Cavern
Mon 22 UK PETERBOROUGH Met Lounge
Tue 23 UK LONDON The Underworld
Wed 24 UK SOUTHAMPTON The Brook
Fri 26 UK HUDDERSFIELD Abrahams
Sat 27 UK DUDLEY JB’S
Sun 28 UK BARNSLEY Birdwell Club
Mon 29 UK SCARBOROUGH Murrays Music Bar
Tue 30 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver

JANUARY 2004
Thu 15 UK SWINDON The Queens Tap
Fri 16 UK PONTYPRIDD The District
Sat 17 UK CARDIFF The Point
Sun 18 UK NEWPORT TJ’s
Tue 20 UK WORCESTER Marrs Bar
Wed 21 UK TAUNTON Rockers Live
Fri 23 UK HORSHAM The Rock Asylum
Sat 24 UK LONDON The Underworld
Sun 25 UK LONDON 12 Bar (acoustic show)
Tue 27 UK STOKE ON TRENT The Talbot Hotel
Wed 28 UK HEREFORD Manhattans
Thu 29 UK SHEFFIELD The Boardwalk
Fri 30 UK BRADFORD Rio
Sat 31 UK LIVERPOOL The Cavern

FEBRUARY 2004

Sun 1 UK ASHTON UNDER LYNE Witchwood Live
Mon 2 UK LIVERPOOL Barfly
Tue 3 UK HOYLAND G &T’S
Wed 4 UK LINCOLN The Falcon
Thu 5 UK DONCASTER The Leopard
Fri 6 UK HULL The Springhead Pub
Sat 7 UK HARROW Rayners Live
Sun 8 UK SUTTON IN ASHFIELD The Diamond
Mon 9 UK YORK Fibbers
Tue 10 UK REDCAR Elgins Bar
Wed 11 UK HARTLEPOOL The Studio
Thu 12 UK SCARBOROUGH Murray’s Music Bar
Fri 13 UK NEWCASTLE Trillian’s
Sat 14 UK DUDLEY JB’s
Sun 15 UK PETERBOROUGH The Metropolis Lounge
Mon 16 UK COLCHESTER The Soundhouse
Tue 17 UK LEICESTER The Musician
Wed 18 UK CATFORD The Green Man
Thu 19 UK SOUTHEND Riga’s Music Bar
Fri 20 UK CROYDON Cartoon Club
Sat 21 UK HOVE Portland Rock Bar
Sun 22 UK ASHFORD The Prince Albert
Mon 23 UK IPSWICH Drum & Monkey
Tue 24 UK NORWICH Brickmakers Arms
Wed 25 UK SOUTHHAMPTON The Brook
Thu 26 UK POOLE Mr Kyps
Fri 27 UK PENZANCE Acorn Theater
Sat 28 UK ST. AUSTELL Band Club
Sun 29 UK NOTTINGHAM The Running Horse

MARCH 2004

Mon 1 UK SCUNTHORPE The Imp
Tue 2 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver

SEPTEMBER 2004

WED 8 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
THU 9 UK WORCESTER Marrs Bar
FRI 10 UK NEWCASTLE Trillian’s Rock Bar
SAT 11 UK HULL The Springhead
SUN 12 UK NOTINGHAM Running Horse
MON 13 UK SCUNTHORPE Lincoln Imp
TUE 14 UK COVENTRY Jailhouse
WED 15 UK HEREFORD Manhattans
THU 16 UK LONDON Underworld
FRI 17 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
SAT 18 UK ST. AUSTELL Band Club
SUN 19 UK LIVERPOOL Z-Rock Festival / The Cavern
MON 20 UK YORK Certificate 18
TUE 21 UK LEICESTER The Musician
WED 22 UK SUTTON IN ASHFIELD The Diamond
THU 23 UK WATFORD The Horns
FRI 24 UK HARLOW The Square
SAT 25UK NORWICH The Brickmakers
SUN 26 UK ROTHERHAM Cross Keys
MON 27 UK BLACKPOOL Uncle Toms Cabin
TUE 28 UK CHESTER Deva & Mail Club
WED 29 UK CREWE Limelight
THU 30 UK HOYLAND G & T’s

OCTOBER 2004

FRI 1 UK HOYLAND Charisma
SAT 2 UK BRADFORD Rio
SUN 3 UK COALVILLE Victoria Bikers Club
MON 4/ UK OXFORD Bullingdon
TUE 5 UK SHEFFIELD Classic Rock Bar
WED 6 UK MANSFIELD The Mill
THU 7 UK SCARBOROUGH Murray’s Bar
FRI 8 UK GLASGOW Barfly
SAT 9 UK CARLISLE Brickyard
SUN 10 UK MOTHERWELL Starka
THU 14 ES BARCELONA, SPAIN Razzamataz 2 w/Hanoi Rocks
FRI 15 ES ZARAGAOZA, SPAIN Casa De Loco w/Hanoi Rocks
SAT 16 ES BERGARA SPAIN Jam w/Hanoi Rocks
SUN 17 ES MADRID SPAIN Arena w/Hanoi Rocks
WED 20 UK CATFORD Green Man
THU 21 UK SOUTHEND-ON-SEA Riga Music Bar
FRI 22 UK TAUNTON Rockers Live
SAT 23 UK HOVE Portland Rock Bar
SUN 24 UK FINCHLEY Torrington
MON 25/ UK PETERBOROUGH Metropolis Lounge
TUE 26 UK DUDLEY JB’s
WED 27 UK BRIXTON Windmill
THU 28 UK POOLE Mr Kyps
FRI 29/ UK HORSHAM Leisure Center
SAT 30 UK SWINDON Queens Tap
SUN 31 UK PLYMOUTH Phoenix

NOVEMBER 2004

MON 1 UK WATFORD Pane & Table
TUE 2 UK WORTHING Vinters Parrot
WED 3 UK BILSTON The Robin
THU 4 UK BRIDGEND Tollhouse
FRI 5 UK BARNSLEY Panama Joes
SAT 6 UK WOLVERHAMPTON Alcatraz Rock Club
MON 8 UK LEICESTER The Shed
TUE 9 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
FRI 12 IT MILAN Indian Saloon
SAT 13 IT PADOVA Country Star
OCTOBER 2005

Thu 20 UK OSSETT Manhattan Bar
Fri 21 UK MONK BRETTON Sturdy Lads
Sat 22 UK SCUNTHORPE The Hangar
Sun 23 UK KIRKHAMGATE Village Hall
Mon 24 UK CASTLEFORD Boot Room
Tues 25 UK HULL Ringside
Wed 26 UK EASTWOOD MFN
Thu 27 UK COVENTRY Jailhouse
Fri 28 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
Sat 29 UK HARLOW The Square
Sun 30 UK DERBY The Vic
Mon 31 UK OXFORD The Bullingdon

NOVEMBER 2005

Tue 1 UK PLYMOUTH Phoenix
Wed 2 UK ILFRACOMBE Queens Pub/Phoenix Club
Thu 3 UK LONDON – CLAPHAM The Grand
Fri 4 UK ROTHERHAM Snafu
Sat 5 UK BIRKENHEAD Hex
Sun 6 UK BRIDLINGTON Loop
Mon 7 UK DERBY Horse & Groom
Tues 8 UK WAKEFIELD Snooty Fox
Wed 9 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
Thu 10 UK PETERBOROUGH The Met Lounge
Fri 11 UK NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE Trillians
Sat 12 UK KENDRAY Farm Road Social
Sun 13 UK FLEETWOOD Rossal Tavern
Mon 14 UK KENDAL Bootleggers
Tue15 UK CHESTER Deva & Mail
Wed 16 UK DUDLEY JB’s
Thu 17 UK LEEK V Bar
Fri 18 UK PRESTON 12 Bar
Sat19 day UK NOTTINGHAM Rescue Rooms KISS EXPO
Sat 19 night UK NOTTINGHAM Rock City
Sun 20 UK ASHBY DE LA ZOUCH White Hart
Mon 21 UK NORWICH The Brickmakers
Tue 22 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
Wed 23 UK BARNSLEY Rockaholics
Thu 24 UK GLASGOW Barfly
Sat 26 UK WORKINGTON Monroes Bar
Sun 27 UK CLEETHORPES Bootleggers
Mon 28 UK SCUNTHORPE The Imp
Tue 29 UK LEICESTER The Musician
Wed 30 UK KIMBERLEY Lord Clyde

DECEMBER 2005

Thu 1 UK SOUTHEND ON SEA Riga Music Bar
Fri 2 UK HOVE Portland Rock Bar
Sat 3 UK SOUTH ELMSALL Little Un
Sun 4 UK BARNET The Green Man
Mon 5 UK CAMDEN Oh Bar w/John Paul Jones
Tue 6 UK BOURNEMOUTH Mister Smiths
Wed 7 UK BRIXTON Windmill
Thu 8 UK ILKESTON The Gallows
Fri 9 UK LIVERPOOL The Cavern
Sat 10 UK HOYLAND Charisma
Sun 11 UK CHESTERFIELD Barrow Boy
Mon 12 UK OUGHTIBRIDGE Hare & Hounds
Tue 13 UK NEWCASTLE Head Of Steam
Thu 15 UK LEICESTER The Attik
Fri 16 UK BARNSLEY Polish Club
Sun18 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
Tue 20 UK SAXMUNDHAM White Hart
Thu 22 UK BURY ST. EDMUNDS Music Bar
Fri 23 UK LEIGH ON SEA The Rocksea
Sat 24 UK CASTLEFORD The Lion
Tue 27 UK IPSWICH Zest Nightclub
Thu 29 UK CAMBRIDGE Man On The Moon
Fri 30 UK LONDON The Ruskin Arms
Sat 31 UK WOLVERHAMPTON Giffard Arms

MAY 2006

Fri 12 BE SINT NIKLAAS JOC Kompass
Sat 13 BE ZEEMST Tramrock Festival
Sun 14 BE ANTWERPEN Den Dremmel
Mon 15 BE MECHELEN Panique d’O
Thu 18 CH CHUR Safari Beat Club
Fri 19 CH RUTHI Schweyks Bar
Sat 20 CH USTER Rock City
Mon 22 IT PAVIA Blue Stage
Tue 23 IT FRANCAVILLA AL MARA Cocktiè Cafè
Wed 24 IT PORTO D’ASCOLI Lily White
Thu 25 IT VERCELLI Area 24
Fri 26 IT RONCHI DE LEGIONARI Rock Club

SEPTEMBER 2006

Thu 21 UK BARNSLEY Chicago Rock Cafe
Thu 22 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
Sat 23 UK ROTHERHAM Snafu
Sun 24 UK ACKWORTH Boot n Shoe (day)
Sun 24 UK CASTLEFORD Lion (night)
Mon 25 UK NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE Head Of Steam
Tue 26 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
Wed 27 UK DEN HAAG Musicon
Thu 28 NL HENGELO Club Innocent
Fri 29 DE HAMBURG Headbangers Ballroom
Sat 30 BE KONTICH Lintfabriek

OCTOBER 2006

Mon 2 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
Wed 4 DE HEIDELBERG Schwimmbad Club
Thu 5 DE LUBECK Riders Cafe
Fri 6 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
Sat 7 NL TILBURG Little Devil
Sun 8 BE WUUSTWEZEL Posthuis
Mon 9 DE DORTMUND Star Club
Tue 10 DE DORTMUND star Club
Wed 11 DE HANNOVER Soma
Thu 12 BE MECHELEN Panique D’O
Fri 13 DE WETTER Earth Music
Sat 14 DE LICHTENFELS Paunchy Cats
Sun 15 DE KARLSRHUE Katacom
Tue 17 CH USTER Rock City
Wed 18 IT GRANDATE (COMO) Woodstock
Thu 19 IT BRA (CN) Red House
Fri 20 IT BIELLA Ned Kelly
Sat 21 IT LINAROLO (PV) Blue Stage
Sun 22 IT TROFARELLO (TO) Il Peocio

FEBRUARY 2007

1 UK BARNSLEY The Arches
2 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
3 UK ROTHERHAM Snafu
4 UK ACKWORTH Boot And Shoe
5 UK WAKEFIELD Snooty Fox
6 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
7 UK CREWE Limelight
8 UK MANCHESTER Hark 2 Towler
9 UK MONK BRETTON Sturdy Lads
10 UK SUNDERLAND The Borough
11 UK ALNWICK Falcons Rest
12 UK SCUNTHORPE The Lincoln Imp
13 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
14 UK MANSFIELD The Intake Club
15 UK HULL The Springhead
16 UK LEEDS Fox and Newt
17 UK DUNDEE Doghouse
18 UK EDINBURGH Marcos Exchange
19 UK HORNCASTLE Old Nick’s Tavern
20 UK WATFORD The Horns
21 UK CHESTER Metal Pig
22 UK WHITLEY BAY The Station Hotel
23 UK NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE Trillian’s Rock Bar
24 UK GRIMSBY The Venue
25 UK SOUTHEND ON SEA Riga Music Bar
28 BE GHENT Frontline

MARCH 2007

1 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
2 DE HEILBRONN Stereo Total Rock Bar
3 BE KONTICH Lintfabriek
4 BE HEIST OP DEN BERG Oude Ketel
5 DE CHEMNITZ Subway To Peter
6 CZ CESKÉ BUDEJOVICE Klub Velbloud
7 CZ PRAGUE Strahov 007
8 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
9 DE CHEMNITZ Subway To Peter
10 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
11 BE VERVIERS Spirit Of ’66
12 CH LUZERN Roadhouse
13 CH LUZERN Roadhouse
14 DE BOCHOLT FCKW
15 BE MECHELEN Panique d’O
16 DE HAMBURG Headbangers Ballroom
17 NL SEVENUM Walhalla
18 BE ANTWERPEN Den Dremmel
19 DE KREFELD Kulturampe
20 DE DUSSELDORF People Club Bar
22 DE STUTTGART Zwoelfzehn
23 DE ERFURT Tiko
24 CH AU My Side
26 CH LUZERN The Roadhouse
27 CH LUZERN The Roadhouse
28 CH APPENZELL Sternen
29 CH RUTHI Schweyk’s Bar
30 AU HOHENEMS Shrott Rock
31 CH USTER Rock City

APRIL 2007

1 FR PARIS La Scene Bastille
3 IT ROMA Stazione Biira
4 IT GRANDATE (CO) Woodstock
5 IT VERCELLI Area 24
6 IT MILAN Transylvania Live
7 IT ALESSANDRIA Mephisto Rock Cafe
8 IT TORINO Glam Attakk
11 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer

SEPTEMBER 2007

Thu 13 UK WAKEFIELD Lupset Hotel
Fri 14 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
Sat 15 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
Sun 16 UK ACKWORTH Boot and Shoe
Mon 17 UK HORNCASTLE Old Nick’s
Tue 18 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
Wed 19 UK EASTWOOD MFN
Thu 20 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
Fri 21 UK HAVERIGG Prison Officers Club
Sat 22 UK HOYLAND Charisma
Sun 23 UK IPSWICH The Railway
Mon 24 UK LONDON The Underworld
Tues 25 UK KINGSTON ON THAMES Fighting Cocks
Wed 26 UK BRIXTON The Windmill
Thu 27 UK SOUTHAMPTON Firehouse
Fri 28 UK BURY Hark 2 Towler
Sat 29 UK GRIMSBY The Venue
Sun 30 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake

OCTOBER 2007

Mon 1 UK YSTRAD MYNACH Whammy Bar
Tue 2 UK TAMWORTH Bonds Bar
Wed 3 UK MONK BRETTON Sturdy Lads
Thu 4 UK SCUNTHORPE Maple Leaf
Fri 5 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
Sat 6 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
Sun 7 UK AMBLE Masons Arms
Mon 8 UK GLASGOW Rockers
Tue 9 UK DERBY Five Lamps
Wed 10 UK BISHOP AUCKLAND The Sportsman
Thu 11 UK HULL The Springhead
Fri 12 UK BIRMINGHAM The Chestnut
Sat 13 UK HALIFAX Golden Lion
Sun 14 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds Club
Mon 15 UK CASTLEFORD Boot Room
Tue 16 UK BLACKBURN Corrupted
Wed 17 UK SWINDON Riff’s Bar
Thu 18 UK SUTTON IN ASHFIELD The Diamond
Fri 19 UK ROTHERHAM SNAFU
Sat 20 UK MEXBOUROUGH Civic
Sun 21 UK LEEDS Duck & Drake
Mon 22 UK WAKEFIELD Snooty Fox
Tue 23 UK RAMSGATE Deviate at Rainys Nightclub
Wed 24 BE ANTWERPEN De Rots
Thu 25 NL WEERT De Bosuil
Fri 26 DE WETTER Earth Music
Sat 27 BE MECHELEN JH Joko
Sun 28 BE HEIST OP DEN BERG ‘t Wiit Paard
Mon 29 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
Tue 30 DE BONN Mausefalle
Wed 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER 2007

Thu 1 DE WETZLAR Kulturzentrum
Fri 2 DE BOCHOLT Rock Rum
Sat 3 DE ALTKUNSTADT Nepomuk
Sun 4 DE HAMBURG Headbangers Ballroom
Mon 5 DE SAALFELD Johannisklause
Tue 6 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
Wed 7 DE NURNBERG Avalon’s Dust
Thu 8 CZ OSTRAVA Templ
Fri 9 CZ PRAHA Strahov 007
Sat 10 CZ CESKE BULJOVICE Klub Vebloud
Sun 11 CZ TEPLICE Bozak
Mon 12 DE KAHLA Jay & J
Tue 13 DE DUSSELDORF People Club Bar
Wed 14 FR NANCY Zoo Bar
Thu 15 DE STUTTGART Zwolfen
Fri 16 DE TAMBACH-DIETHATZ Zuum Uhhu
Sat 17 DE MÜHLHAUSEN Kulturfabrik
Sun 18 CH BASEL Redrocks
Mon 19 CH LUZERN Roadhouse
Tues 20 DE MUNICH Brickhouse
Wed 21 AT WORGEL Komma
Thu 22 CH USTER Rock City
Fri 23 CH MONTLINGEN Black Point
Sat 24 CH THUN Grizzly Rock
Sun 25 CH BASEL Redrocks
Mon 26 CH LUZERN Roadhouse
Tue 27 CH SANKT GALLEN Cult Bar
Wed 28 IT PIOZO (CN) La Baladin
Fri 30 IT VERONA Lucille Rock And Roll House

DECEMBER 2007

Sat 1 SI KRANJ Alternative Cultural Club Izbruh
Sun 2 IT TREVISO Punky Reggae
Mon 3 IT ROMA Jailbreak
Tue4 IT FERRARA Hot Road
Wed 5 IT ANCONA Insomina
Thu 6 IT VERCELLI Area 24
Fri 7 IT LU (AL) Mephisto
Sat 8 IT GRANDATE (CO) Woodstock
Sun 9 IT TORINO Peocio
Mon 10 IT TORINO Manhattan
Tue 11 FR PARIS Le Klub
Wed 12 UK BISHOP AUKLAND The Sportsman
Thu 13 UK SCUNTHORPE Maple Leaf
Fri 14 UK ROCHDALE Transport Club
Sat15 UK NOTTINGHAM Lincolnshire Poacher
Sat 15 UK NOTTINGHAM Rock City
Sun 16 UK KIRKHAMGATE Village Hall
Mon 17 UK BLYTH Windmill
Tue 18 UK SHREWSBURY Yorkshire House
Wed 19 UK REDHILL Harlequin Theater
Thu 20 UK ANDOVER The George
Fri 21 UK ILFRACOMBE Marlboro Club
Sat 22 UK HALIFAX Golden Lion

FEBRUARY 2008

Thu 7 UK BURY Hark 2 Towler
Fri 8 UK MONK BRETTON Sturdy Lads
Sat 9 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
Sun 10 UK ACKWORTH Boot n Shoe
Mon 11UK HORNCASTLE Old Nicks
Tues 12 UK BOSTON Axe n Cleaver
Wed 13 UK PRESTON Mercury Flux
Thu 14 UK TAMWORTH Bonds Bar
Fri 15 UK UK MEXBOROUGH Civic
Sat 16 UK ROTHERHAM SNAFU
Sun 17 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
Mon 18 UK OXFORD Bullingdon
Tues 19 UK BROMLEY Railway Hotel
Wed 20 UK KINGSTON UPON THAMES Fighting Cocks
Thu 21 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
Fri 22 UK HARLOW The Square
Sat 23 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake
Sun 24 UK IPSWICH The Railway
Mon 25 UK BRIXTON Windmill
Tues 26 UK WATFORD The Horns
Wed 27 UK BRISTOL The Junction
Thu 28 UK UK SWINDON Riffs Bar
Fri 29 UK BLACKBURN Corrupted

MARCH 2008

Sat 1 UK UK HALIFAX Golden Lion
Sun 2 UK LEEDS Duck N Drake
Mon 3 UK WAKEFIELD Strafford Arms
Wed 5 UK GREAT HOUGTON Old Hall
Thu 6 UK SCUNTHORPE Maple Leaf
Fri 7 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
Sat 8 UK ASHINGTON Central
Mon 10 UK NORTH HUMBERLAND The Dock
Tues 11UK GLASGOW Barfly
Wed 12 UK BP AUCKLAND The Sportsman
Thu 13 UK SUTTON IN ASHFIELD The Diamond
Fri 14 UK HAVERIGG Prison Club
Sun 16 FR PARIS Locomotive
Mon 17 FR PARIS Fanfaron
Tues 18 FR NANCY Zoo Bar
Thu 20 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
Fri 21 DE KREFELD Kulturampe
Sat 22 CZ TEPLICE Bozak
Sun 23 CZ PRAGUE Club Futurum
Mon 24 CZ PRAGUE Blind Eye
Tues 25 DE CHEMNITZ Subway To Peter
Wed 26 DE KAHALA Jay & J
Fri 28 DE BOCHOLT Rock Rum
Sat 29 BE MECHELEN Joko
Sun 30 NL DEN HAAG Musicon
Mon 31 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave

APRIL 2008

Tues 1 DE BONN Mausefalle
Wed 2 DE HANNOVER Rocker
Thu 3 DE DUSSELDORF AK47
Fri 4 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
Sat 5 DE TAMBACH DIETHARTZ Zuum Uhhu
Thu 10 FI LAHTI Wood Pub
Fri 11 FI VAANTA Viihderavintola Koivuklubi
Sat 12 FI KIRKKONNUMI Kultainen Kuha
Sun 13 FI LAHTI Wood Pub
Mon 14 SE STOCKHOLM Stampen
Tue 15 SE GOTTENBURG Hellraiser Club Kreta
Wed 16 NO OSLO Club Maiden
Thu 17 NO HALDEN Dr Feelgood
Fri 18 DK COPENHAGEN The Rock
Sat 19 DE SAALFELD Johanissklause
Sun 20 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
Mon 21 DE LEIPZIG Noch Bessen Leben
Tue 22 DE MUNICH Brickhouse
Wed 23 CH SANKT GALLEN Cult Bar
Thu 24 CH USTER Rock City
Fri 25 CH RUTHI British Corner
Sat 26 AT HOHENEMS Schrott Rock
Sun 27 CH FLAWIL Outback
Mon 28 CH LUZERNE Roadhouse
Tue 29 SL LUBLIJANA Orto Bar
Wed 30 SL POSTONJA Club Glasbe Jazzy

MAY 2008

Thu 1 IT VERCELLI Area 24
Fri 2 IT ALLESANDRIA Mephisto
Sat 3 IT TORINO Il Peocio
Wed 7 CH BUCHS Reflex Bar
Fri 9 CH SANKT GALLEN Cult Bar
Sun 11 CH LUZERNE Roadhouse
Mon 12 FR PARIS Le Klub
Thu 15 UK CASTLEFORD Boot Room
Fri 16 UK NORTH ELMHAM Track at The Railway
Sat 17 UK GOODERSTONE The Swan
Sun 18 UK LEEDS Duck & Drake
Tue 20 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
Wed 21 UK WARSOP Black Market
Thu 22 UK WAKEFIELD Strafford Arms
Sat 24 UK BRISTOL Area 81
Sun 25 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
Mon 26 UK BLYTH Bebside
Tue 27 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
Wed 28 UK EASTWOOD MFN
Thu 29 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
Fri 30 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake

JUNE 2008

Sun 1 UK IPSWICH Railway
Mon 2 UK BRIXTON The Windmill
Tue 3 UK WATFORD The Horns
Wed 4 UK HOVE Portland Rock Bar
Thu 5 UK ANDOVER The George
Fri 6 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
Sat 7 UK BLACKBURN Cellar Bar

AUGUST 2008

Wed 6 FI TURKU Klubbi
Thu 7 FI KUOPIO Henry’s Pub
Fri 8 FI LAHTI Wood Pub
Sat 9 FI KOUVALA House Of Rock
Wed 13 FI HELSINKI Semi Final
Thu 14 NO LILLIHAMMER Metal Rock Festival
Fri 15 NO LILLIHAMMER Metal Rock Festival
SAT 16 NO ARENDAL Kultureafe
SUN 17 UK BLOODSTOCK

SEPTEMBER 2008

THU 11 UK BURY Hark 2 Towler
FRI 12 UK BIRSTALL Jardys
SAT 13 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
SUN 14 UK GRIMSBY Yardbords
MON 15 UK WAKEFIELD Strafford Arms
WED 17 UK EASTWOOD MFN
THU 18 UK NOTTINGHAM Salutation Inn
FRI 19 UK BLACKBURN Cellar Bar
SAT 20 UK CROOK Crooktown FC
SUN 21 UK LEEDS Duck and Drake
MON 22 UK HORNCASTLE Old Nicks
TUE 23 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
WED 24 UK HEREFORD Manhattans
THU 25 UK YORK Roman Bath
FRI 26 UK ROTHERHAM Snafu
SAT 27 UK HAVERIGG Prison Club
SUN 28 UK HALIFAX Golden Lion
TUE 30 UK SHREWSBURY Yorkshire House

OCTOBER 2008

WED 1 UK PUTNEY Half Moon
THU 2 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 3 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
SAT 4 UK UK BRIXTON Hootananny
SUN 5 UK IPSWICH Railway
MON 6 UK ISLINGTON Hope & Anchor
TUE 7 UK WATFORD The Horns
WED 8 UK WARSOP Black Market Venue
THU 9 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 10 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
SAT 11 LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake
SUN 12 UK BLYTHE Bebside
MON 13 UK AMBLE The Dock
TUE 14 UK NORWICH Brickmakers
WED 15 UK BRISTOL The Junction
THU 16 UK SWINDON The Vic
FRI 17 UK MONK BRETTON Sturdy Lads
SAT 18 UK HULL The Highway
SUN 19 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
TUE 21 UK YORK Speakeasy
WED 22 UK LEICESTER Firebug
THU 23 UK LONDON Madame Jo Jo’s
FRI 24 UK UK CHESTERFIELD Rockshots
SAT 25 UK HOYLAND Beggar & Gentleman
MON 27 UK ABERDEEN SNAFU Black Tooth
0A TUE 28 UK GLASGOW The Cathouse
WED 29 UK BISHOP AUCKLAND Sportsman
THU 30 UK BASINGSTOKE Light Lounge
FRI 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER 2008

SUN 2 DE BOCHOLT De Klitsche
MON 3 CZ SAVOY PODEBRADY Music Bar
TUE 4 CZ PRAGUE Blind Eye
WED 5 CZ TEPLICE Bozak
THU 6 CZ OSATRAVA Templ
FRI 7=2 0CZ PRAHA Exit Chelmnice
SAT 8 NL SEVENUM Wallhala
MON 10 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
TUE 11 BE ANTWERPEN Bar Mundial
THU 13 BE MECHELEN Café Misha
FRI 14 DE WETTER Earth Music
SAT 15 DE ENSTRODA Biker Club
SUN 16 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
MON 17 DE TAMBACH DIETHARZ Zuum Uhhu
TUE 18 UK TAMWORTH Bonds Bar
WED 19 UK YORK Speakeasy
THU 20 UK ACCRINGTON Regency Bar
FRI 21 UK LANGWITH Junction
SAT 22 UK HALIFAX Golden Lion
SUN 23 UK COALVILLE Victoria Bikers Pub
TUE 25 UK BURY Hark 2 Towler
WED 26 UK WAKEFIED Snooty Fox
THU 27 UK BLYTH Steamboat
FRI 28 UK MEXBORO The Civic
SAT 29 UK MARSDEN The Shakespeare
SUN 30 UK SOUTHEND ON SEA Riga

DECEMBER 2008

MON 1 FR PARIS Backstage At The Mill
TUE 2 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
THU 4 FR SAINT ENTIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
FRI 5 FR NICE Le Volume
SAT 6 FR GRENOBLE Galway Pub
SUN 7 IT SALUZZO (CN) Hollister Road
MON 8 IT TORINO United Club
TUE 9 IT MODENA Vecchio Fiume
WED 10 IT MILANO Rock n Roll
THU 11 IT VERCELLI Area 24
FRI 12 IT LU Mephisto
SAT 13 IT VICENZA Frenetica Rock Cafe
SUN 14 IT BOLOGNA Transylvania Live
MON 15 IT ROME Station Biira
TUE 16 IT ROME Funnel Club

JANUARY 2009

THU 29 IT TORINO Da Giau
FRI 30 IT BOLOGNA Transilvania
SAT 31 IT PIACENZA For Sale

FEB 2009

SUN 1 IT RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI Rock Club
WED 4 UK SOUTHAMPTON Lennons
THU 5 UK SUTTON IN ASHFIELD The Diamond
FRI 6 UK BIRSTALL Jardys
SUN 8 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
TUE 10 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
WED 11 UK CHESTERFIELD Black Market
THU 12 UK WAKEFIELD Strafford Arms
FRI 13 UK SWINDON Furnace
SAT 14 UK ABERTLLERY Dolls House
SUN 15 UK LEEDS Duck & Drake
MON 16 UK OXFORD Bullingdon
TUE 17 UK SHREWSBURY Yorkshire House
WED 18 UK HEREFORD Manhattans
THU 19 UK YORK Roman Bath
FRI 20 UK CHESTERFIELD Rock Shots
SAT 21 UK CROOK Crooktown FC
SUN 22 UK ACKWORTH Boot n Shoe
TUE 24 UK BURY Hark2Towler
THU 26 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 27 UK ROTHERHAM SNAFU
SAT 28 UK HOYLAND Gardners

MARCH 2009

SUN 1 BARROW IN FURNESS Kings Arms
WED 4 UK BLYTH Steamboat
THU 5 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 6 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
SAT 7 UK ACCRINGTON Regency Bar
THU 12 UK SWINDON The Vic
FRI 13 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake
SAT 14 NL SLIEDRICHT Jc Elektra
SUN 15 NL TENGELEN Gonzo Bar
TUE 17 NL TENGELEN Gonzo Bar acoustic
WED 18 NL SIITARD Ernesto’s
THU 19 DE KOLN Sonic Ballroom
FRI 20 NL EINDHOVEN The Rambler
SUN 22 CZ OPAVA Jam Club
MON 23 PL WROCKLAW Madness
TUE 24 CZ OSTRAVA Templ
WED 25 CZ PODEBRADY Xanadu / Acoustic
THU 26 CZ PRAGUE Exit Chmlnice
FRI 27 CZ PODEBRADY Biker Club
SAT 28 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
SUN 29 BE MECHELEN JC Meketto
TUE 31 NL GORINCHEM Opus Four

APRIL 2009

THU 2 CH LUZERN Roadhouse
FRI 3 CH AARAU Penny Farthing
SAT 4 CH KRIENS Penny Farthing
SUN 5 CH THUN Mokka
THU 9 IT VERCELLI Area 24
SAT 11 DE TAMBACH DIETHARZ Zuum Uhhu
SUN 12 DE MULHAUSEN Kulturfabrik
THU 16 FI HELSINKI On The Rocks
FRI 17 FI MANTSALA Valopikku
SAT 18 FI LAHTI Wood Pub
SUN 19 FI IMATRA OC Bar
WED 22 EE TALLINN Tapper
THU 23 LV RIGA Club Depo
FRI 24 LV LIEPAJA Fontaine Place
SAT 25 LT VILNIUS Bix Bar
MON 27 SL LUBLIJANA Orto Bar
WED 29 DE MUNICH Sunny Red
THU 30 AT KUFSTEIN Kulturfabrik

MAY 2009

FRI 1 CH RUTHI British Corner
SAT 2 AT HOHENEMS Schrott Rock
SUN 3 IT RHO Rock n Roll
WED 6 IT BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) Comunita’ Giovanil
THU 7 IT S.AMBROGIO (TO) La Sacra Birra
FRI 8 IT ROBASSOMERO (TO) Robin Hood
SAT 9 IT ALFIANO NATTA (AL) Che Cerca Trova
THU 14 IT BRA (CN) Red House
SAT 16 IT ROME Jailbreak
SUN 17 IT PESCARA Rock House
WED 20 FR PARIS La Scene Bastille
THU 21 FR LYON Double Six Guitars
FRI 22 FR PERPINGAN Crockmore
SAT 23 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala
SUN 24 ES CALLELA Revels Music Bar
TUE 25 ES BARCELONA Sala Monesterio
THU 27 ES ES BURGOS Chicago Rock Cafe
FRI 28 ES LOGROÑO Birbay Jazz Club
SAT 29 ES MADRID Hog Destiny

JULY 2009

FRI 17 IT AVIGLIANA Caffè Tritolo
SAT 18 DE STOCKHEIM Applerock Festival
SUN 19 CZ TABOR Mighty Sounds Festival
TUE 21 DE MUNICH Feien Speirens
WED 22 BE MECHELEN Cafe Misha
THU 23 BE GHENT Frontline
FRI 24 DE VIERSEN Eier Mit Spek Festival
SAT 25 NL MEBERWEERT Private Party
SUN 26 FR CERGY Pacific Rock Cafe
WED 29 UK BRIXTON The Windmill
THU 30 UK SWINDON The Vic
FRI 31 UK COVENTRY Whiskey

AUGUST 2009

SAT 1 UK BARROW IN FURNESS Kings Arms
SUN 2 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
MON 3 UK OXFORD Famous Monday Blues
TUE 4 UK WATFORD The Horns
WED 5 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
THU 6 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 7 UK ABERTILLERY Dolls House
SAT 8 UK BULLDOG BASH

SEPTEMBER 2009

SAT 26 NL BREDA GNR Fest
SUN 27 NL TEGELEN Gonzo Bar Festival / All American Day
TUE 29 CH ZURICH Mascotte

OCTOBER 2009

THU 1 MC MONTE CARLO Moods
FRI 2 FR VALENCE Mistral Palace
SAT 3 FR ST ETIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
SUN 4 UK LEEDS Duck And Drake
WED 7 UK EASTWOOD MFN
FRI 9 UK ROTHERAM SNAFU
SAT 10 UK BRADFORD Gasworks
SUN 11 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
WED 14 UK WARSOP Black Market Venue
THU 15 UK ACCRINGTON Regency Bar
FRI 16 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
SAT 17 UK WESTON SUPER MARE The Imperial
SUN 18 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
MON 19 UK WAKEFIELD Strafford Arms
THU 22 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 23 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
SAT 24 IE AHOGHILL The Diamond
SAT 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER 2009

TUE 3 CZ OPAVA Jam
WED 4 CZ OSTRAVA Templ
THU 5 CZ BRNO Melodka
FRI 6 CZ PODEBRADY Bikers Bar
SAT 7 CZ PRAGUE Strahov 007
WED 25 IT LUINO Red Zone

DECEMBER 2009

FRI 4 SI NOVO MESTO Patriot
SAT 5 IT RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI Rock Club
SUN 6 IT RHO Rock n Roll
MON 7 IT TREZZO SULL ‘ADDA Km33
TUE 29 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
WED 30 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
THU 31 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds

JAN 2010

FRI 1 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
SAT 2 FR NANTES Le Floride
TUE 5 ES CUENCA La Muralla
WED 6 ES MELIDE Gatos Pub
THU 7 ES SANTIAGO (GALICIA) TNT
FRI 8 ES LOGRONO Single Rock
SAT 9 ES MADRID Hog Destiny
SUN 10 ES CASTELLÓN Pub Dleyend
WED 13 ES BENIDORM Bar Escandalo
THU 14 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala
FRI 15 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala
SAT 16 ES SUECA (VALENCIA) Hot Rod Cafe
SUN 17 ES CALLELA Revels Music Bar
MON 18 ES BARCELONA Monroe 27 *** acoustic
WED 20 ES BURGOS Estudio 27
THU 21 ES GIJON Savoy
FRI 22 ES VILLADIEGO La Gloria
SAT 23 ES LERMA La Barberia
WED 27 FR MARSEILLE La Local
THU 28 FR ST ETIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
FRI 29 FR MONTBELIARD – L’Atelier des Môles
SAT 30 FR NANCY Zoo Bar
SUN 31 FR CERGY Pacific Rock

FEBRUARY 2010

MON 1 DE KARLSRHUE Scruffys Irish Pub ** acoustic
THU 4 BE TEMPLEUVE Le Mar Aux Diables
FRI 5 NL EINDHOVEN The Rambler
SAT 6 NL SLIEDRICHT Jc Elektra
SUN 7 DE RHEINE Tholi
TUE 9 BE ANTWERPEN Pandemonium *** acoustic
WED 10 BE ANTWERPEN De Rots
FRI 12 DE HANNOVER Rocker
SAT 13 CZ KOLIN U Vudvarku
SUN 14 HU BUDAPEST Zappa Cafe
MON 15 HU DUNAUJVAROS Sagramore Bar
TUE 16 SI LJUBLJANA Klub Gromka
WED 17 SBR BELGRADE Club – SKC Living Room
THU 18 SBR NIS Yeahbug
FRI 19 BG SOFIA Club RBF
SAT 20 BG PLODIV Lebowski
SUN 21 BG SOFIA Rock Bar Fans ***acoustic
FRI 26 DE MILTENBERG Big Mama ***
SAT 27 CH LUZERN Penny Farthing
SUN 28 CH LUZERN Virus

MARCH 2010

TUE 2 DE KIEL Schaubude
WED 3 DE HAMBURG Hafenklang
THU 4 DE SCHWERIN Zeppelin Club
FRI 5 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
SAT 6 DE MULHAUSHEN Kulturfabrik
SUN 7 DE NURNBERG Pegnitzbühne
MON 8 CZ PRAGUE Kain Rock Club
TUE 9 CZ OPAVA Jam
WED 10 CZ OSTRAVA Templ
THU 11 CZ BRNO Melodka
FRI 12 CZ HRADEC KRALOVE La Putyka
SAT 13 CZ SONOV U BROUMOVA, Hostinec U Pitasu
TUE 16 IT TORINO United Club
WED 17 IT VILLADOSSOLA Titty Twister
THU 18 IT CALTOAN DI S.MARIA DI SALA (VE) Voodoo Child
FRI 19 IT PISA Borderline
SAT 20 IT ROMAGNANO SESIA Rock n Roll
SUN 21 IT ACQUAFREDDA Black Rose

APRIL 2010

FRI 2 NL DEN HAAG De Supermarkt
SAT 3 DE JÜCHEN Red Hot
SUN 4 DE MONCHENGLADBACH Kactus Rock Bar
THU 8 BE LIEGE Le Tipi
FRI 9 CH LUZERN Virus
SAT 10 AT HOHENEMS Schrott Rock
WED 14 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
THU 15 DE KOLN Sonic Ballroom
FRI 16 BE ESPIERS La Belle Vue
SAT 17 BE TEMPLEUVE La Mere Aux Diables
SUN 18 NL TEGELEN Gonzo Bar
THU 22 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 23 UK BROMLEY Railway
SAT 24 UK KINGSTON Krazy Horse
SUN 25 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
TUE 27 UK BLYTH Blyth & Tyne
WED 28 UK MORPETH Chambers Bar
THU 29 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 30 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians

MAY 2010

SAT 1 UK LOWESTOFT Lady of the Lake
SUN 2 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
TUE 4 UK WAKEFIELD Snooty Fox
WED 5 UK EASTWOOD MFN
THU 6 UK ROTHERAM SNAFU
FRI 7 UK HULL Springhead
SAT 8 UK HOYLAND Charisma
SUN 9 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
TUE 11 FR LILLE Blue Devil
WED 12 IT ARZIGNANO Barbie Rock
FRI 14 IT LIVO Gatto Nero
SAT 15 IT ALFIANO NATTA New Coyote Ugly

JULY 2010

THU 29 ES BENIDORM Escandalo
FRI 30 ES BENIDORM Rockstar Sala
SAT 31 ES CALELLA Rock On The Rocks Calella Beach Open Air

AUGUST 2010

SUN 1 ES VILLADIEGO La Gloria
WED 4 ES GIJON Savoy *** acoustic
THU 5 ES GIJON Savoy
FRI 6 FR CHABRIS PORT PARPECAY Le Stromboli
SAT 7 IT CALIZZANO La Gomeira
WED 11 UK COVENTRY Rising Sun
THU 12 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 13 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
SAT 14 UK HULL Springhead
SUN 15 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
MON 16 UK OXFORD Bullingdon Famous Monday Blues
FRI 20 DE MILTENBERG Big Mama
SAT 21 AT WORGL Burning Eight Festival

SEPTEMBER 2010

WED 1 IT VENICE White Trash Party
THU 9 NL AMSTERDAM Cave
FRI 10 BE SINT KATIJLIN WEAVER Palladium
SAT 11 BE BERLAAR HEIKANT Broekweg Rock Festival
SUN 12 BE THURNOUT The Fox
WED 15 DE ARNSTADT Jungfer
FRI 17 IT VIAREGGIO Paranoid
SAT 18 IT LU Mephisto
TUE 21 ES ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Arco Sala
THU 23 ES BURGOS El Vagon
FRI 24 ES LERMA Barberia
SAT 25 ES MADRID Hog Destiny
SUN 26 ES CASTELLON Leyend
MON 27 ES BARCELONA Monroe 27 ***
THU 30 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala

OCTOBER 2010

FRI 1 ES ORIHUELA La Gramola
SAT 2 ES SUECA Hot Rod
WED 6 BE ANTWERPEN De Rots
FRI 8 DE BREMEN Meisenfrei
SAT 9 BE OOSTROZEBEKE Ages Of Metal Festival @ JH T’Ipperste
SUN 10 UK BOURNEMOUTH Champions
MON 11 UK BRIXTON Windmill
TUE 12 UK GLASGOW Pivo Pivo
WED 13 UK BLYTH Blyth & Tyne
THU 14 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 15 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
SAT 16 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
SUN 17 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
MON 18 UK PICKERING The Rose
WED 20 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
THU 21 FR VILLENEUVE D ASQ Maison Des Etudiants
FRI 22 NL SITTARD Ernesto’s
FRI 29 FR BETHUNE Oxford Cafe
SAT 30 FR ARRAS Blue Devil
SUN 31 DE KREFELD Kulturammpe

NOVEMBER 2010

WED 3 BE HEIST OP DEN BURG De Ould Ketel
THU 4 BE MECHELEN JC Metteko
FRI 5 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
SAT 6 NL SEVENUM Walhalla
FRI 12 CZ KOLIN U Vodvarku
SAT 13 CZ SONOV Hostinec U Pitasu
SUN 14 CZ OSTRAVA Templ
MON 15 HU BUDAPEST Zappa Cafe
WED 17 SI IVANCNA GORICA Rockbar
THU 18 IT COLOGNE Bierbauch
FRI 19 IT PIOVE DI SACCO (PD) Alle Streghe
SAT 20 IT CALIZZANO La Gomeira
SUN 21 IT GENOVA Crazy Bull
MON 22 IT TORINO United
TUE 23 FR NICE SEZAMO
WED 24 IT PARMA Bandit Biker Pub
THU 25 IT SOMMACAMPAGNA Lucille
FRI 26 IT BRESSO Indian Saloon
SAT 27 IT CREMONA Midian

JANUARY 2011

WED 5 IT MILANO Rock n Roll
THU 6 FR MARSEILLE Le Local
FRI 7 ES BILBAO Helldorado
SAT 8 ES MADRID Hog Destiny
SUN 9 ES MONZON Sala Serjos
MON 10 ES MONZON Sala Serjos acoustic
WED 12 ES LEON Sala Valentino
THU 13 ES GIJON Savoy
FRI 14 ES PONTEVEDRA Sala Karma
SAT 15 ES VALLES DE SAN ROMAN AMC Bocanegra
SUN 16 ES OURENSE Rock Club
TUE 18 ES BARCELONA Sala Rocksound
WED 19 ES BURGOS El Vagon
THU 20 ES ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN Sala Arco
FRI 21 ES BENIDORM Rockstar
SAT 22 ES VALENCIA Rocksala
SUN 23 ES ORIHUELA Jukebox
THU 27 IT AREZZO Rock n Roll
FRI 28 IT ROMA Viper Deluxe
SAT 29 IT PORTO POTENZA PICENA (MC) Kaia
SUN 30 IT TUORO SUL TRANSIMENO (PG) Kickapoo

FEBRUARY 2011

WED 2 CH NEUCHATEL Bar King
THU 3 IT BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA) Comunita’ Giovanilie
FRI 4 IT BANDITO (CN) Druids
SAT 5 IT RONCHI DEI LEGIONARI (GO ) Rock Club
SUN 6 SI IVANCNA GORICA The Mill
TUE 8 CH BIEL El Dorado
WED 9 FR PARIS Le Combustible
THU 10 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 11 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club
SAT 12 UK BRISTOL Area 81
SUN 13 UK BASINGSTOKE Bang Bar
MON 14 UK OXFORD Bullingdon
TUES 15 UK SHREWSBURY Yorkshire House
WED 16 UK ACKWORTH Boot n Shoe
THU 17 UK BATLEY Abbey Road
FRI 18 UK BOSTON Axe & Cleaver
SAT 19 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake
SUN 20 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
MON 21 UK PICKERING The Rose
TUE 22 UK HOYLAND Beggar & Gentleman
WED 23 UK BLYTH Byth & Tyne
THU 24 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 25 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
SAT 26 UK ROTHERHAM SNAFU
SUN 27 UK UK MARSDEN Shakespeare

MARCH 2011

WED 2 BE ELLEZELLES Back Sabbat
THU 3 FR BARBIZON Bard art
FRI 4 FR SALON DE PROVENCE Portail Coucou
SAT 5 FR MONTBELIARD Atelier Des Moles
SUN 6 FR PARIS Le Fanfaron *** acoustic
TUE 8 DE NURNBERG Peignitzbuhne
THU 10 CZ OPAVA Jam Bar
FRI 11 CZ OSTRAVA Marley Club
SAT 12 CZ CERNOSICE Kino
SUN 13 CZ PODEBRADY Patek 8
TUE 15 CZ LIBEREC Club Vlak
WED 16 CZ PLZEN Watt Club
SAT 19 DE BERLIN Wild At Heart
TUE 22 BE TURHOUT The Fox
WED 23 BE ANTWERPEN De Rots
THU 24 BE ST NIKLAAS De Rots
SAT 26 AT HOHENEMENS Schrott Rock
SUN 27 IT BRESSO Blue Rose

APRIL 2011

FRI 29 FR PARIS Scopitone
SAT 30 BE HERRINES Full Throttle Festival

MAY 2011

SUN 1 NL UTRECHT Acu
MON 2 BE MECHELEN Panique d’O
TUE 3 NL AMSTERDAM Maloe Melo
THU 5 NL NIJIMEGEN Rockcafe Backstage
FRI 6 NL TERNEUZEN De Pit
SAT 7 NL ZEIST Peppel
SUN 8 FR VAUREAL The Forum *** Supporting Marty Friedman
THU 12 FR ORLEANS Maison De l’Art Et De La Musique
FRI 13 FR NEVERS Troll’s Rock
SAT 14 FR BREST Black Label Cafe
SUN 15 FR NANTES Le Ferrailleur
MON 16 FR MONTPELLIER Secret Place
WED 18 FR NICE Sezamo
THU 19 IT ARMA DI TAGGIA (IM) Boh Bar
FRI 20 IT TORINO Hiroshima Mon Amour
SAT 21 IT ORNAVASSO (VB) Estabi
THU 26 IT BRESCIA Gasoline
FRI 27 CH LYSS Kufa
SAT 28 CH KREUZLINGEN Temple Of Music
MON 30 UK BRIXTON Windmill

JUNE 2011

WED 1 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
FRI 3 UK NOTTINGHAM Rock City
SAT 4 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
SUN 5 LEEDS Hoagys Bar
TUE 7 UK SHREWSBURY Yorkshire House
WED 8 UK BLYTH Blyth & Tyne
THU 9 UK HOYLAND Axis
FRI 10 UK WARSOP Black Market
SAT 11 UK PICKERING The Rose
SUN 12 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
THU 16 UK STEVENAGE Red Lion
FRI 17 UK LOWESTOFT Lady Of The Lake
SAT 18 NL SLIEDRICHT Elektra’s Tuinfeest Festival
TUE 21 FR ETIOLLES Fete De La Musique
FRI 24 DE ERNSTRODA Bikerstammisch
SAT 25 DE BERLIN White Trash
THU 30 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave

JULY 2011

FRI 1 BE PRIVATE PARTY
SAT 2 FR GISORS Open Air
THU 21 IT COLOGNE (BS) Bierbauch Fest
FRI 22 IT VICENZA Art Cafe Live
SAT 23 SLO IVANCNA GORICA 12th Day Of Fire
SUN 24 IT BRESSO Blue Rose Saloon

AUGUST 2011

WED 3 IT SANREMO Rock in the Casbah Festival
THU 4 IT SANREMO Pico de Gallo
FRI 5 FR COURPIER Freewheels Festival
SAT 6 DE DORSTEN Dorstival
SUN 7 FR GRANDE SYNTHE Cafe de Paris
MON 8 BE LA LOUVIERE Cafe des arts ***Unplugged
FRI 19 DE MULHAUHSEN Kufa
SAT 20 DE DE ZELLA-MELHIS Open Air 20 Jahre The Thors
SUN 21 DE EISNEACH Schorsch’l
MON 22 DE NURNBERG Peignitzbuhne
THU 25 DE BERLIN White Trash Fast Food
FRI 26 DE BERLIN White Trash Fast Food
SAT 27 DE ANDERNACH Summersend Open Air

OCTOBER 2011

WED 5 ES BURGOS El Vagon
THU 6 ES ARANDA DE DUERO Catedral
FRI 7 ES VICTORIA GASTEZ Helldorado
SAT 8 ES MADRID Hog Destiny
TUE 11 ES CALELLA Golden Gloves
WED 12 ES ZARAGOZA Sala Arena Rock
THU 13 ES CARTAGENA (MURCIA) La Matriz Creative
FRI 14 ES BENIDORM Rock Star
SAT 15 ES SUECA Hot Rod
SUN 16 ES CASTELLON D’leyend
MON 17 ES MONZON Serjos Zona Rock
THU 20 ES GIJON Monkey Club
FRI 21 ES BILBOA Azkena
SAT 22 ES ALFARO (La Rioja) – Festival Alfarock
SUN 23 ES URRETXU Taberna Osaba
WED 26 BE MOUSCRON Factory Studios
THU 27 BE NAMUR The MagicK
FRI 28 FR BARBIZON Bard’art
SAT 29 FR GRANDE SYNTHE Cafè de Paris
SUN 30 NL TEGELEN Gonzo Bar
MON 31 DE KREFELD Kulturrampe

NOVEMBER 2011

WED 2 CZ PLZEN Watt
THU 3 CZ PRAGUE Strahov 007
FRI 4 CZ KOLIN U Vodvarku
SAT 5 CZ CERNOSICE Kino
SUN 6 CH KREUZLINGEN Temple of Music

MAY 2012

THU 31 IT BRESSO Blue Rose Saloon

JUNE 2012

FRI 1 AT HOHENEMS Schrott Rock
SAT 2 CZ MOST Gama
SUN 3 CZ OSTRAVA Barrak Music Bar
MON 4 CZ OPAVA Jam Bar
TUE 5 CZ OLOMOUC Bounty Rock Cafe
WED 6 CZ BRNO Melodka
THU 7 SK BRATISLAVA British Rock Stars
FRI 8 SK NITRA Naozzay
SAT 9 CZ KUTNA HORA – Club Ceska 1
SUN 10 CZ HODONIN Club Nautilus
MON 11 CZ PODEBRADY Dobry Bidlo
TUE 12 DE NURNBERG Peignitzbuhne
WED 13 CZ PRAGUE Exit Chelmnice
THU 14 CZ ZAMBERK Jam Rock Festival
FRI 15 CZ SONOV Open Air
SAT 16 CZ NEPOMUK Hard Rock Bar
MON 18 DE BERLIN White Trash
TUE 19 DE BERLIN White Trash
FRI 22 DK VORDINGBORG Kafè Ann’en
SAT 23 DK COPENAGHEN Lygten
SUN 24 DE HAMMINKIEN Kuba
MON 25 DE KOLN Sonic Ballroom
TUE 26 FR NICE Sezamo
WED 27 IT S.STEFANO AL MARE Caravella *** unplugged
THU 28 IT SANREMO Pico de Gallo
FRI 29 IT CALIZZANO La Gomeira
SAT 30 IT TORINO il Peocio

JULY 2012

SUN 1 IT ORNAVASSO Estabì
MON 2 FR BARBERAZ Le Brin de Zinc
TUE 3 FR GRENOBLE Le Doc
WED 4 FR CHALON SUR SAONE St James
THU 5 FR ST ETIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
FRI 6 FR BESANCON Passagers du Zinc
SAT 7 CH NIEDERREID Moonrock Festival
SUN 8 CH KREUZLINGEN Temple Of Music

OCTOBER 2012

THU 25 BE TOURNAI Le Cornwall
FRI 26 FR LILLE Monk’s Café
SAT 27 IT CALLIZANO La Gomeira
SUN 28 FR ST ETIENNE Smoking Dog Akoustik
WED 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER 2012

THU 1 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
FRI 2 FR LILLE La Douane
SAT 3 NL DEN HAGG Bazart
SUN 4 BE ESTAIMPUIS Brasserie le Sympa
TUE 6 FR WAMBRECHIES La Péniche
WED 7 BE LIEGE Le Garage Creative Music
THU 8 FR CAMBRAI Garage Cafe
FRI 9 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
SAT 10 NL SEVENUM Wallhalla
SUN 11 BE NAMUR Le Magik
THU 15 ES ORIJUELA La Gramola
FRI 16 ES CARTAJENA La Matriz Creativa
SAT 17 ES MADRID Hog Destiny
SUN 18 ES HUESCA Sala Serjos
WED 21 ES GIJON Sala The Class
THU 22 ES BURGOS The Hangar
FRI 23 ES BENIDORM Rock Star
SAT 24 ES SUECA Hot Rod
SUN 25 ES CALLELA Rock n Apples
TUE 27 UK LONDON Camden Underworld
WED 28 UK BLYTH Blythe & Tyne
THU 29 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 30 UK MARSDEN The Shakespeare

DECEMBER 2012

SAT 1 UK NOTTINGHAM Rescue Rooms
SUN 2 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
TUE 4 UK PICKERING The Rose
WED 5 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
THU 6 UK LEEDS Wharf Chambers
FRI 7 FR LILLE Gare St Sauveur
SAT 8 FR MONTBELLIARD Bar Le St. Mo

MARCH 2013
TUE 26 FR LYS LES LANNOY Relais 59
WED 27 BE LIEGE Creative Garage
THU 28 FR DUNKERQUE Universal Café
FRI 29 FR LILLE La Douane
SAT 30 FR NEVERS Nevers Rock Festival
SUN 31 FR DIJON Le Killekenny

APRIL 2013
MON 01 BE ANTWERP Venue 219
TUE 02 BE HEIST OP DEN BERG De Oude Ketle
WED 03 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
THU 04 BE LA PENICHE Liège
FRI 05 DE DUISBURG SHOUT IT LOUD FESTIVAL
SAT 06 FR MARSEILLE Café Latté
SUN 07 ES BURLADA Auditorio Casa Cultura De Burlada
MON 08 ES GUADALAJARA Sala Oxido
TUE 09 ES CUENCA Callejon De Los Gatos
WED 10 ES ZARAGOZA Woodstock
THU 11 ES SAN SEBASTIAN Le Bukowski
FRI 12 ES GIJON The Class
SAT 13 ES PALENCIA Sala Golden
SUN 14 ES MIRANDA DE EBRO Sala Bocca
TUE 16 ES VIGO La Iguana
WED 17 ES A CORUÑA ARTEIXO Strato Rock Café
FRI 19 CH LUZERN Bruch Brothers
SAT 20 AT HOHENEMS Schrott Rock
SUN 21 CH KREUZLINGEN T.O.M.
MON 22 CH RHEINECK Kony’s Culturbeutel
WED 24 DE BERLIN White Trash
THU 25 DE BERLIN White Trash
SAT 27 DE HAMINKELN Kuba Niederrhein Kulturbahnhof

MAY 2013
THU 02 DK COPENHAGEN Lygten Station
FRI 03 DE HANOVER Rocker
SAT 04 DE DESSEAU Cadillac Club
SUN 5 CZ OPAVA Music Club
TUE 07 CZ KUTNA HORA Ceske 1
WED 08 CZ PRAGUE Modra Vopice
THU 09 CZ OLOUMUC Bounty Rock Cafe
SAT 11 CZ DECIN Arena
MON 13 SK BRATISLAVA British Rock Stars
WED 15 FR LILLE Monks Café
THU 16 FR CHALONE SUR SAONE St James
FRI 17 FR ST MAURICE COLOMBIER Le Baracat
SAT 18 FR BENSANÇON Passager Du Zinc
SUN 19 FR ST ETIENNE Smoking Dog
MON 20 FR ST ETIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
THU 23 FR ST BONNET LE COURREAU Couleur Café
FRI 24 FR BARBERAZ Brin De Zinc
SAT 25 IT BERGAMO Twenty Seven Pub
SUN 26 IT LUCCA Zio Rock
MON 27 IT TORINO United Club
THU 30 UK IPSWICH Railway
FRI 31 UK ABERTILLERY Dolls House

JUNE 2013
SAT 01 UK HARLOW The Square
SUN 02 UK ILKESTON The Borough Arms
MON 03 UK BRIXTON The Windmill
TUE 04 UK WATFORD The Horns
WED 05 UK BLYTHE Blythe & Tyne
THU 06 UK CONSET Steph’s
FRI 07 UK PICKERING The Rose
SAT 08 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
SUN 09 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
MON 10 UK COVENTRY Beer Engine
WED 12 UK EASTWOOD MFN
THU 13 UK LEEDS Folleys
FRI 14 UK MARSDEN The Shakespeare
SAT 15 UK NORTON Norton Club
SUN 16 UK ELSECAR Fitzwilliam
FRI 21 FR LES LANNOY Le Relais 59
SAT 22 FR WATTRELOS Le Sympa
SUN 23 FR NAMUR Magik
MON 24 BE LIEGE La Legia
THU 27 FR REIMS Excalibur
FRI 28 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
SAT 29 FR BOURLON ROCK IN BOURLON FEST

 

AUGUST
FRI 30 FR AIX EN PROVENCE Le Korigan
SAT 31 IT CALIZZANO La Gomeira

SEPTEMBER
SUN 01 IT PERUGIA Rock n Roll
MON 02 IT PARMA McQueen
TUE 03 IT BRESSO Blue Rose Saloon
WED 04 FR PARIS La Gambetta
FRI 06 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
SAT 07 NL COEVORDEN Metal Front
SUN 08 NL EINDOVEN The Jack
TUE 10 DE ARNSTADT Jungfersprung
WED 11 DE BERLIN White Trash
THU 12 CZ PRAGUE Strahov 007
FRI 13 CZ MUKAROV Music Bar Kravin
SAT 14 CZ DECIN Festival Ludvíkovický Růžák
SUN 15 CZ KUTNA HORA Ceska 1 Music Club
WED 18 ES MONZON Village Square
THU 19 ES BARCELONA Sala Platforma Schools Ot Sessions
FRI 20 ES ALZIRA La Calle
SAT 21 ES CASTELLON D’leyend
SUN 22 ES MADRID We Rock
WED 25 ES TOMELLOSO Combo Sound Club
THU 26 ES PLASENCIA Sala Impacto
FRI 27 ES ZARAGOZA Sala Creedence
SAT 28 ES SAN SEBASTIAN Le Bukowski

OCTOBER
SAT 05 FR TRELON Salle De Fetes
SUN 06 FR NANTES Le Ferraileur
MON 07 FR DINAN Code Bar
WED 09 CH KUSSNACHT B70 Music Bar
THU 10 CH NEUCHATEL Bar King
FRI 11 CH LUZERN Bruch Brothers
SAT 12 CH USTER Rock City
SUN 13 CH KREUZLINGEN T.O.M.
FRI 18 DE DORSTEN Treffpunkt Altstadt
SAT 19 NL DEN HELDER Rockcafé de Engel
SUN 20 BE SINT-ELOOIS-VIJVE Gasolina
TUE 22 FR LILLE Le Biplan
WED 23 FR LILLE Resto Soleil
THU 24 FR DINAN Le Century
FRI 25 FR ST MALO/ST SERVAN Les Menelez
WED 30 DE BERLIN White Trash
THU 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER
FRI 01 FR DUNQUERQUE Al Abordage
SAT 02 BE ST NIKLAAS De Rots
SUN 03 FR DUNKERQUE Universal Café
MON 04 BE HEIST OP DEN BERG Oude De Ketel
WED 06 DE NEIDERHEN Kuba Bar
THU 07 BE TOURNAI Le Cornwall
FRI 08 BE LIER Roadhouse Bar
SAT 09 BE BE MECHELEN Panique d’O
SUN 10 BE BORGERHOUT Antwerp Music City
TUE 12 BE ESTAMPUIS Le Part’age Asylum
THU 14 FR MARSEILLE Le Local
FRI 15 FR TOULON MCP Morts Subites
SAT 16 FR DIJON Killekenny
SUN 17 FR VESOUL Cafe Francais
TUE 19 UK BRIXTON Windmill
THU 21 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 22 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
SAT 23 UK HAVERFORDWEST Bethanny House
SUN 24 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe
TUE 26 UK HOYLAND Beggar & Gentleman
THU 28 UK UK LEEDS Escobar
FRI 29 UK HOUGHTON REGIS Harvest Home
SAT 30 BE HAUTRAGE Canal 10

DECEMBER
SUN 01 NL TEGELEN Gonzo Bar
THU 05 FR LILLE Monks Café
FRI 06 DE BAD FRIEDRICHSHALL Rockfabrik
SAT 07 AT TELFS Cultural Complex
TUE 10 DE AUGSBURG Spectrum Club
THU 12 FR SEYNOD Chez Drey
FRI 13 FR BARBERAZ Brin De Zinc
SAT 14 IT BERGAMO Twenty Seven
SUN 15 IT BRESSO Blue Rose
MON 16 IT SALSOMAGGIORE TERME Devils Den
THU 19 IT TROFARELLO (TO) El Pecio
FRI 20 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
SAT 21 NL EINDOVEN The Jack

 

ADAM BOMB – Gonna Screw Ya 8 Ways to Sunday tour 2014

FEBRUARY 2014
WED 11 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
THU 13 FR PARIS La Gambetta
FRI 14 ES LEON Sala Valentino
SAT 15 ES GIJON Savoy
MON 17 ES BURGOS Cubo Magic Botao – 13th Aniversario Party
THU 20 ES ESTEPONA Louie Louie
FRI 21 ES ALICANTE Sala Babel
SAT 22 ES ALZIRA (Valencia) La Calle Jam Sessions
SUN 23 ES CARTAGENA Zeppelin Hardrock Club (acoustic)
TUE 25 ES JAEN Pub Rock States
WED 26 ES CORDOBA Sala Recycle
THU 27 ES MARINALEDA Sala Palo Palo
FRI 28 ES TRES CANTOS (Madrid) Sala Legend

MARCH 2014
SAT 01 ES GUADALAJARA Sala Oxido
SUN 02 ES CALELLA Rock & Apples
WED 05 FR DINAN Le Century acoustic
THU 06 FR DINAN Code Bar
FRI 07 DE ESSEN Freak Show
SAT 08 DE BOCHOLT Rockrum
SUN 09 UK LOWESTOFT Flying Dutchman
MON 10 UK BRIXTON The Windmill
TUE 11 UK LONDON The Hob
THU 13 UK CARDIFF Fuel Bar
FRI 14 UK HOUTON REGIS Harvest Home
SAT 15 UK AYLESBURY Brittania Music Venue
SUN 16 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare
TUE 18 UK HOYLAND Beggar & Gentleman
WED 19 UK PICKERING The Rose
THU 20 UK BISHOP AUCKLAND Rock Pit (Merry Monk)
FRI 21 UK GRIMSBY Yardbirds
SAT 22 UK NORTON Norton WMC
SUN 23 UK ACKWORTH Boot and Shoe
MON 24 UK OXFORD Famous Monday Blues
WED 26 UK NEWCASTLE Trillians
THU 27 UK SWINDON Rolleston
SAT 29 FR BETHUNE Oxford Cafe
SUN 30 NL VAALS Verinshoes
MON 31 DE BERLIN White Trash (acoustic)

APRIL 2014
TUE 01 DE BERLIN White Trash
WED 02 DE BERLIN White Trash
FRI 04 FR ST ETIENNE Thunderbird Lounge
SAT 05 FR TOULON Morts Subites
TUE 08 FR MARSEILLE L’Intermédiaire Cafe
WED 09 FR LA SEYNE SUR MER Impasse Cafe
THU 10 FR SAINT MARC SUR MER Le Bar Hu’lo
SAT 12 FR LE HINGLE L’arpège
SUN 13 BE SINT NIKLAAS De Rots
MON 14 NL DEN HAGUE 330 Live
TUE 15 FR LILLE El Diablo
WED 16 DE DUSSELDORF The Tube
THU 17 DE HAMELN Mad Music Club
FRI 18 FR DIJON Kilkenny
SAT 19 CH CHAUX DE FONDS Salle De Jeunesse
SUN 20 CH GLODAU Golderhauf  (acoustic)
TUE 22 FR COLMAR Rock Cafe (acoustic)
WED 23 CH KUSSANACT B70 Music bar
THU 24 CH NEUCHATEL Bar King
FRI 25 CH LUZERN Bruch Brothers
SAT 26 AT HOHENEMS Shrott Rock
SUN 27 DE NURNBERG Pegnitzbuhne
WED 30 NO GJERDRUM Kulturhus

MAY 2014
THU 01 NO KRISTIANSAND Benny’s Rockhouse
FRI 02 NO FARSUND Naatklubb
SAT 03 NO SANDNES Tribute
WED 07 IT CUORGNE  Link
FRI09 IT TROFARELLO El Peocio
SAT 10 IT BERGAMO Mozzo 27
MON 12 IT SALSOMAGGIORE Devils Den
TUE 13 IT ZERO BRANCO Altroquando
WED 14 IT BUSSETO (PR) Phomo Sapiens
THU 15 IT TRISSINO L’alternativa
FRI 16 IT SAVONA Other Place
SAT 17 FR BARBERAZ Brin Du Zinc
SUN 18 FR VESOUL Cafe Francais
MON 19 FR VOLMERANGE-LES-MINES No Mans Land
TUE 20 CZ PRAGUE Modra Vopice
WED 21 CZ PODEBRADY Xanadu
THU 22 CZ MOST  V+V Rock Club
FRI 23 CZ MIROVICE Maxxlovani Festival
SAT 24 CZ SVETLA NAD SAZAVOU Relax Rock Festival
SUN 25 CZ BRNO Klub M13
MON 26 AT VIENNA Arena Beisl
TUE 27 SK BRATISLAVA British Rock Stars
WED 28 CZ OSTRAVA Barrak Music Bar
THU 29 CZ OPAVA Music Bar Jam
FRI 30 LT VILNIUS Metro Club
SAT 31 LV LIEPAJA Fontaine Palace

JUNE 2014
MON 02 DE BERLIN White Trash Fast Food
THU 05 IT BRESSO Blue Rose
FRI 06 IT AOSTA Rock and Roll
SAT 7 IT ROMNAGNANO SESISA Rock’n'Roll Arena
WED 11 ES LASARTE Sala Zulo
THU 12 ES LOGROÑO Biribay Jazz Club
FRI 13 ES FOZ HELLFOZ FESTIVAL
SAT 14 ES SANTA OLAJA DE LA RIBERA Club House Libertados MC
SUN 15 ES GIJON Savoy (acoustic)
WED 18 ES TOMELLOSO Combo Sound Club
THU 19 ES BAEZA (Jaén) Café Teatro Central
FRI 20 ES CORDOBA Sala Recycle
SAT 21 VALENCIA Murray Club
SUN 22 VALENCIA Peter Rock (acoustic show)
FRI 27 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala
SAT 28 ES BENIDORM Rock Star Sala

JULY
TUE 1 FR CERGY Pacific Rock
WED 2 AT VIENNA Arena Biesel (Billy Idol Aftershow Concert)
FRI 4 FR TOURS Buck Mulligans
SAT  5 FR ST MARC SUR MER Bar Hulo
SUN 6 NL VAALS Verinshoes
TUE 8 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
THU 1o DE ESSEN Anyway (acoustic)
FRI 11 DE BERLIN White Trash
SAT 12 DE BERLIN White Trash

AUGUST
MON 11 NL AMSTERDAM The Cave
TUE 12 FR LILLE Resto Soliel
WED 13 DE BERLIN White Trash
THU 14 LITHUANIA Metro Club
SAT 16 LV LIEPAJA Fontaine Festival
WED 20 IT TORGNON Champ De La Cure
THU 21 IT SANTO SEFANO AL MARE Caravello
FRI 22 IT CALLIZANO La Gomiera
SAT 23 FR NICE Tribal Rock Fest
THU 28 LYON Blogg Cafe
FRI 29 FR MARSEILLE Le Local
SAT 30 FR TOULON Morts Subites
SUN 31 IT ARMA DE TAGGIA Bar Arma

SEPTEMBER
THU 4 BUDAPEST Trafik Klub
FRI 5 BUDAPEST El Rapido Bar
SAT 6 SZOLNOK Váróterem
SUN 7 VÅC Suti Brothers Pub
WED 17 FR LILLE Resto Soliel
THU 18 FR SOLESMES Le Sous Bock
FRI 19 FR PARIS La Gambetta
FRI 26 DE BERLIN White Trash
SAT 27 DE LAUCHHAMMER Real Music Club
SUN 28 DE LIEPZIG Zoro (day)
SUN 28 DE ARNSTADT Jungfersprung (night)
TUE 30 IT BRESCIA Lio Bar

OCTOBER
THU 2 DE BINGEN JUZ
FRI 3 BE EERNGEN B52
SAT 4 DE BERLIN White Trash
FRI 10 IT VERONA Trecento Scio
SAT 11 FR HYRES Clubhouse Broz MC
SUN 12 IT BUSTO ARSIZIO Comunita Giovanile
THU 16 IT TORINO Lavanderie Ramone
FRI 17 IT ERBA Pub Centrale
SAT 18 IT PADOVA Grind House
SUN 19 IT CUNEO Mescal
WED 22 HU BUDAPEST Rock Festival Club 202
FRI 24 DK COPENHAGEN High Voltage
SAT 25 DE HAMBURG Marias Ballroom
FRI 31 DE KREFELD Kulturampe

NOVEMBER
SAT 1 DE HAMELN Mad Music
TUE 4 AT VIENNA Arena Biesel
WED 5 CZ MUKAFOV Základní škola Mukařov, Školní 10 am show (back to school rock show)
WED 5 CZ KUTNA HORA Ceske 1
THU 6 CZ PRAGUE 007
FRI 7 DE ESSEN Panic Room
SAT 8 UK HOUGHTON REGIS Harvest Home
SUN 9 UK WOMBWELL Prince Of Wales
MON 10 UK BRIXTON Windmill
WED 12 UK LONDON Underworld
THU 13 UK ASHINGTON Bubbles
FRI 14 UK PONTYPRIDD District Club w/ Hi Fi Stacy
SAT 15 UK MARSDEN Shakespeare w/ Hi Fi Stacy
SUN 16 UK ACKWORTH Boot & Shoe w/ Hi Fi Stacy
MON 17 UK PICKERING The Rose
WED 19 UK HOYLAND The Beggar
FRI 21 UK LONDON Intrepid Fox
SAT 22 UK HAVERFORD WEST Hells Angels Clubhouse Firework Fest
SUN 23 FR TOURNAI La Mauvaise Herbe
THU 27 ES ESTEPONA King Creole
FRI 28 ES ZAMORA Club Scandalo
SAT 29 ES GIJON Savoy
SUN 30 ES LEON Sala Valentino

DECEMBER
SAT 6 IT MOZZO 27
SUN 7 IT ORNAVASSO Estabi
TUE 9 IT BRUINO Vecchia Maniera
WED 10 IT SALSOMAGGIORE Devils Den
THU 11 IT PARMA Titty Twister
SAT 13 IT ROME Pentatonic

That’s All Folks!!!

for now anyway, Rock Like Fuck!!  xx AB

 

Comments are closed.